updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

4a Catalana 2019-20

BLFA_PRINT

J18

23-02-2020 00:00
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior46 : 28H Sant Climent
46:28
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent
23-02-2020 00:00
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova 29 : 27AE Aula B
29:27
AE Aula B
AE Aula B
23-02-2020 00:00
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B30 : 19Handbol Claret
30:19
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
23-02-2020 00:00
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C26 : 24St Llorenç St Feliu B
26:24
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B
23-02-2020 00:00
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C10 : 0Handbol Berga B
10:0
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B
23-02-2020 00:00
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal40 : 35Handbol Cardedeu B
40:35
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B
23-02-2020 00:00
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet24 : 22Agramunt/Guissona
24:22
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
23-02-2020 00:00
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B34 : 18Handbol Gavà C
34:18
Handbol Gavà C
Handbol Gavà C
23-02-2020 00:00
Les Franqueses B
Les Franqueses B
Les Franqueses B24 : 38CH Sant Andreu
24:38
CH Sant Andreu
CH Sant Andreu
23-02-2020 00:00
OAR Gràcia C
OAR Gràcia C
OAR Gràcia C24 : 26Club Handbol Vic
24:26
Club Handbol Vic
Club Handbol Vic
23-02-2020 00:00
CH Cerdanyola C
CH Cerdanyola C
CH Cerdanyola C26 : 19S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
26:19
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B

J15

26-02-2020 00:00
OAR Gràcia C
OAR Gràcia C - : -
Les Franqueses B
Les Franqueses B

J19

01-03-2020 00:00
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B47 : 22Esplais Empordà
47:22
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà
01-03-2020 00:00
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B26 : 25La Garriga B
26:25
La Garriga B
La Garriga B
01-03-2020 00:00
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre24 : 20HC Laietà Argentona
24:20
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona
01-03-2020 00:00
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B24 : 28Salle Bonanova Júnior
24:28
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
01-03-2020 00:00
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent17 : 31CH Vilanova
17:31
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
01-03-2020 00:00
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B37 : 30AE Aula B
37:30
AE Aula B
AE Aula B
01-03-2020 00:00
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret21 : 18CH Sant Joan Despí C
21:18
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
01-03-2020 00:00
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B22 : 32Salle Montcada C
22:32
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
BL_TAB_PAGE 13 BL_TAB_OF 19
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes