updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

4a Catalana 2019-20

BLFA_PRINT

J15

02-02-2020 00:00
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret23 : 25HC Laietà Argentona
23:25
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona
02-02-2020 00:00
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior22 : 26CH Sant Joan Despí C
22:26
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
02-02-2020 00:00
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B32 : 22CH Vilanova
32:22
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
02-02-2020 00:00
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B23 : 33Handbol Cardedeu B
23:33
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B
02-02-2020 00:00
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona 27 : 22Handbol Berga B
27:22
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B
02-02-2020 00:00
Handbol Gavà C
Handbol Gavà C
Handbol Gavà C21 : 36Salle Montcada C
21:36
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
02-02-2020 00:00
CH Sant Andreu
CH Sant Andreu
CH Sant Andreu27 : 26CH Castellbisbal
27:26
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal
02-02-2020 00:00
Club Handbol Vic
Club Handbol Vic
Club Handbol Vic29 : 26Joventut Ripollet
29:26
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
02-02-2020 00:00
CH Cerdanyola C
CH Cerdanyola C
CH Cerdanyola C25 : 27Esp. Castelldefels B
25:27
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B

J16

09-02-2020 00:00
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B22 : 34CH Canovelles Negre
22:34
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre
09-02-2020 00:00
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà25 : 40BM Barberà B
25:40
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B
09-02-2020 00:00
La Garriga B
La Garriga B
La Garriga B30 : 27H Sant Climent
30:27
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent
09-02-2020 00:00
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona33 : 25AE Aula B
33:25
AE Aula B
AE Aula B
09-02-2020 00:00
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior25 : 23Handbol Claret
25:23
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
09-02-2020 00:00
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova 26 : 31CH Sant Joan Despí C
26:31
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
09-02-2020 00:00
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B29 : 28St Llorenç St Feliu B
29:28
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B
09-02-2020 00:00
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B18 : 25Handbol Cardedeu B
18:25
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B
09-02-2020 00:00
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C33 : 26Agramunt/Guissona
33:26
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
09-02-2020 00:00
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal35 : 22Handbol Gavà C
35:22
Handbol Gavà C
Handbol Gavà C
09-02-2020 00:00
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet24 : 23CH Sant Andreu
24:23
CH Sant Andreu
CH Sant Andreu
BL_TAB_PAGE 11 BL_TAB_OF 19
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes