updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

Lliga Asobal 2019-20

BLFA_PRINT

J6

08-10-2019 00:00
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara26 : 39Barça
26:39
Barça
Barça
12-10-2019 00:00
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun28 : 22C. Encantada Cuenca
28:22
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca
12-10-2019 00:00
CB Huesca
CB Huesca
CB Huesca30 : 26Anaitasuna
30:26
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
12-10-2019 00:00
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid29 : 26BM Puente Genil
29:26
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil
12-10-2019 00:00
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers25 : 29BM Benidorm
25:29
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
12-10-2019 00:00
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto23 : 33Ademar León
23:33
Ademar León
Ademar León
12-10-2019 00:00
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja30 : 24Cantàbria Santander
30:24
Cantàbria Santander
Cantàbria Santander
12-10-2019 00:00
Cangas
Cangas
Cangas23 : 23BM Nava V. Herol
23:23
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol

J7

19-10-2019 00:00
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun30 : 27CB Huesca
30:27
CB Huesca
CB Huesca
19-10-2019 00:00
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna36 : 31Atlético Valladolid
36:31
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid
19-10-2019 00:00
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil
BM Puente Genil26 : 32Fraikin Granollers
26:32
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
19-10-2019 00:00
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm25 : 24BM Guadalajara
25:24
BM Guadalajara
BM Guadalajara
19-10-2019 00:00
Barça
Barça
Barça46 : 25Puerto Sagunto
46:25
Puerto Sagunto
Puerto Sagunto
19-10-2019 00:00
Ademar León
Ademar León
Ademar León34 : 31BM Logroño La Rioja
34:31
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
19-10-2019 00:00
Cantàbria Santander
Cantàbria Santander
Cantàbria Santander24 : 21Cangas
24:21
Cangas
Cangas
19-10-2019 00:00
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca26 : 23BM Nava V. Herol
26:23
BM Nava V. Herol
BM Nava V. Herol

J8

30-10-2019 00:00
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid
Atlético Valladolid25 : 26Bidasoa Irun
25:26
Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
01-11-2019 00:00
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers
Fraikin Granollers32 : 23Anaitasuna
32:23
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
01-11-2019 00:00
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja
BM Logroño La Rioja28 : 32Barça
28:32
Barça
Barça
02-11-2019 00:00
CB Huesca
CB Huesca
CB Huesca25 : 27C. Encantada Cuenca
25:27
C. Encantada Cuenca
C. Encantada Cuenca
BL_TAB_PAGE 3 BL_TAB_OF 6
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes