updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

DH Plata Masculina 2019-20

BLFA_PRINT

J6

27-10-2019 00:00
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio25 : 29SD Teucro
25:29
SD Teucro
SD Teucro
27-10-2019 00:00
Cisne BM
Cisne BM
Cisne BM27 : 21BM Torrelavega
27:21
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega
27-10-2019 00:00
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes 21 : 20Villa de Aranda
21:20
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
27-10-2019 00:00
Barça B
Barça B
Barça B41 : 32BM Ciudad de Málaga
41:32
BM Ciudad de Málaga
BM Ciudad de Málaga
27-10-2019 00:00
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz23 : 22Cajasur Córdoba
23:22
Cajasur Córdoba
Cajasur Córdoba
27-10-2019 00:00
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas25 : 20Alarcos Ciudad Real
25:20
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real
27-10-2019 00:00
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils21 : 24Atlètico Novas
21:24
Atlètico Novas
Atlètico Novas

J7

03-11-2019 00:00
UE Sarrià
UE Sarrià
UE Sarrià33 : 27Palma del Rio
33:27
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio
03-11-2019 00:00
SD Teucro
SD Teucro
SD Teucro25 : 33Cisne BM
25:33
Cisne BM
Cisne BM
03-11-2019 00:00
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega30 : 25Antequera Los Dólmenes
30:25
Antequera Los Dólmenes
Antequera Los Dólmenes
03-11-2019 00:00
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda29 : 26Barça B
29:26
Barça B
Barça B
03-11-2019 00:00
BM Ciudad de Málaga
BM Ciudad de Málaga
BM Ciudad de Málaga34 : 28Amenabar Zarautz
34:28
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz
03-11-2019 00:00
Cajasur Córdoba
Cajasur Córdoba
Cajasur Córdoba31 : 28BM Alcobendas
31:28
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas
03-11-2019 00:00
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real
Alarcos Ciudad Real28 : 24Handbol Bordils
28:24
Handbol Bordils
Handbol Bordils
03-11-2019 00:00
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
BM Zamora25 : 29Atlètico Novas
25:29
Atlètico Novas
Atlètico Novas

J8

10-11-2019 00:00
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio
Palma del Rio27 : 33BM Zamora
27:33
BM Zamora
BM Zamora
10-11-2019 00:00
Cisne BM
Cisne BM
Cisne BM30 : 25UE Sarrià
30:25
UE Sarrià
UE Sarrià
10-11-2019 00:00
Barça B
Barça B
Barça B27 : 22BM Torrelavega
27:22
BM Torrelavega
BM Torrelavega
10-11-2019 00:00
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz
Amenabar Zarautz26 : 27Villa de Aranda
26:27
Villa de Aranda
Villa de Aranda
10-11-2019 00:00
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas
BM Alcobendas23 : 25BM Ciudad de Málaga
23:25
BM Ciudad de Málaga
BM Ciudad de Málaga
BL_TAB_PAGE 3 BL_TAB_OF 12
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes