updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

4a Catalana 2019-20

BLFA_PRINT

J8

24-11-2019 00:00
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior29 : 25Handbol Fornells B
29:25
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B
24-11-2019 00:00
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova 29 : 33CH Canovelles Negre
29:33
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre
24-11-2019 00:00
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B28 : 28BM Barberà B
28:28
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B
24-11-2019 00:00
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent25 : 30CH Sant Joan Despí C
25:30
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
24-11-2019 00:00
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret28 : 19AE Aula B
28:19
AE Aula B
AE Aula B
24-11-2019 00:00
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal29 : 20S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
29:20
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
24-11-2019 00:00
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet30 : 26Salle Montcada C
30:26
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
24-11-2019 00:00
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B29 : 21Handbol Berga B
29:21
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B
24-11-2019 00:00
Les Franqueses B
Les Franqueses B
Les Franqueses B30 : 36Handbol Cardedeu B
30:36
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B
24-11-2019 00:00
OAR Gràcia C
OAR Gràcia C
OAR Gràcia C31 : 25Agramunt/Guissona
31:25
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
24-11-2019 00:00
CH Cerdanyola C
CH Cerdanyola C
CH Cerdanyola C33 : 29Handbol Gavà C
33:29
Handbol Gavà C
Handbol Gavà C
24-11-2019 00:00
Club Handbol Vic
Club Handbol Vic
Club Handbol Vic24 : 25CH Sant Andreu
24:25
CH Sant Andreu
CH Sant Andreu

J9

01-12-2019 00:00
La Garriga B
La Garriga B
La Garriga B24 : 26HC Laietà Argentona
24:26
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona
01-12-2019 00:00
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà29 : 36Salle Bonanova Júnior
29:36
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
01-12-2019 00:00
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B24 : 25CH Vilanova
24:25
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
01-12-2019 00:00
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre35 : 28BCN Sants B
35:28
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
01-12-2019 00:00
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B24 : 17CH Sant Joan Despí C
24:17
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
01-12-2019 00:00
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent23 : 22Handbol Claret
23:22
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
01-12-2019 00:00
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B30 : 27AE Aula B
30:27
AE Aula B
AE Aula B
01-12-2019 00:00
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C27 : 31Esp. Castelldefels B
27:31
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B
BL_TAB_PAGE 6 BL_TAB_OF 8
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes