updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

4a Catalana 2019-20

BLFA_PRINT

J11

22-12-2019 00:00
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona23 : 31Salle Bonanova Júnior
23:31
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
22-12-2019 00:00
La Garriga B
La Garriga B
La Garriga B27 : 30CH Vilanova
27:30
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
22-12-2019 00:00
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà23 : 36BCN Sants B
23:36
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
22-12-2019 00:00
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B23 : 21CH Sant Joan Despí C
23:21
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
22-12-2019 00:00
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre25 : 27Handbol Claret
25:27
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
22-12-2019 00:00
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B20 : 32AE Aula B
20:32
AE Aula B
AE Aula B
22-12-2019 00:00
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B51 : 15H Sant Climent
51:15
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent
22-12-2019 00:00
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet29 : 32Esp. Castelldefels B
29:32
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B
22-12-2019 00:00
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal40 : 26Les Franqueses B
40:26
Les Franqueses B
Les Franqueses B
22-12-2019 00:00
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C22 : 27OAR Gràcia C
22:27
OAR Gràcia C
OAR Gràcia C
22-12-2019 00:00
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B21 : 22CH Cerdanyola C
21:22
CH Cerdanyola C
CH Cerdanyola C
22-12-2019 00:00
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B31 : 32Club Handbol Vic
31:32
Club Handbol Vic
Club Handbol Vic
22-12-2019 00:00
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona 24 : 29CH Sant Andreu
24:29
CH Sant Andreu
CH Sant Andreu
22-12-2019 00:00
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B31 : 26Handbol Gavà C
31:26
Handbol Gavà C
Handbol Gavà C

J12

12-01-2020 00:00
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B32 : 33Salle Bonanova Júnior
32:33
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
12-01-2020 00:00
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova 16 : 23HC Laietà Argentona
16:23
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona
12-01-2020 00:00
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B - : -
La Garriga B
La Garriga B
12-01-2020 00:00
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C29 : 18Esplais Empordà
29:18
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà
12-01-2020 00:00
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret25 : 22Handbol Fornells B
25:22
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B
12-01-2020 00:00
AE Aula B
AE Aula B
AE Aula B24 : 31CH Canovelles Negre
24:31
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre
BL_TAB_PAGE 8 BL_TAB_OF 10
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes