updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

4a Catalana 2019-20

BLFA_PRINT

J5

03-11-2019 00:00
AE Aula B
AE Aula B
AE Aula B27 : 23CH Vilanova
27:23
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
03-11-2019 00:00
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret16 : 17BCN Sants B
16:17
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
03-11-2019 00:00
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B30 : 37CH Sant Joan Despí C
30:37
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
03-11-2019 00:00
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B25 : 18Salle Montcada C
25:18
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
03-11-2019 00:00
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B27 : 22CH Castellbisbal
27:22
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal
03-11-2019 00:00
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona 20 : 25Joventut Ripollet
20:25
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
03-11-2019 00:00
Handbol Gavà C
Handbol Gavà C
Handbol Gavà C24 : 25Esp. Castelldefels B
24:25
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B
03-11-2019 00:00
Club Handbol Vic
Club Handbol Vic
Club Handbol Vic32 : 32OAR Gràcia C
32:32
OAR Gràcia C
OAR Gràcia C
03-11-2019 00:00
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B28 : 23CH Cerdanyola C
28:23
CH Cerdanyola C
CH Cerdanyola C
03-11-2019 00:00
CH Sant Andreu
CH Sant Andreu - : -
Les Franqueses B
Les Franqueses B

J6

10-11-2019 00:00
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà26 : 42St Llorenç St Feliu B
26:42
St Llorenç St Feliu B
St Llorenç St Feliu B
10-11-2019 00:00
La Garriga B
La Garriga B
La Garriga B24 : 21Handbol Fornells B
24:21
Handbol Fornells B
Handbol Fornells B
10-11-2019 00:00
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona
HC Laietà Argentona26 : 25CH Canovelles Negre
26:25
CH Canovelles Negre
CH Canovelles Negre
10-11-2019 00:00
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior
Salle Bonanova Júnior27 : 24BM Barberà B
27:24
BM Barberà B
BM Barberà B
10-11-2019 00:00
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova
CH Vilanova 37 : 23H Sant Climent
37:23
H Sant Climent
H Sant Climent
10-11-2019 00:00
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C
CH Sant Joan Despí C25 : 22Handbol Claret
25:22
Handbol Claret
Handbol Claret
10-11-2019 00:00
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C
Salle Montcada C36 : 27S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
36:27
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
S Andreu Barca/ El Papiol B
10-11-2019 00:00
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal
CH Castellbisbal30 : 22Handbol Berga B
30:22
Handbol Berga B
Handbol Berga B
10-11-2019 00:00
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet22 : 22Handbol Cardedeu B
22:22
Handbol Cardedeu B
Handbol Cardedeu B
10-11-2019 00:00
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B
Esp. Castelldefels B47 : 28Agramunt/Guissona
47:28
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
BL_TAB_PAGE 4 BL_TAB_OF 8
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes