updated 6:35 AM CEST, Apr 1, 2017

2a Catalana Femenina 2019-20

BLFA_PRINT

J6

10-11-2019 00:00
BM Polinyà
BM Polinyà
BM Polinyà21 : 27CH Sant Fost
21:27
CH Sant Fost
CH Sant Fost
10-11-2019 00:00
Handbol Berga
Handbol Berga
Handbol Berga4 : 32CH Igualada
4:32
CH Igualada
CH Igualada
10-11-2019 00:00
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet7 : 42BM Pau Casals
7:42
BM Pau Casals
BM Pau Casals
10-11-2019 00:00
Handbol Santpedor
Handbol Santpedor
Handbol Santpedor28 : 23Handbol Esplugues
28:23
Handbol Esplugues
Handbol Esplugues
10-11-2019 00:00
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona 24 : 23BCN Sants B
24:23
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
10-11-2019 00:00
CH Cerdanyola B
CH Cerdanyola B
CH Cerdanyola B14 : 32CH Ràpid Cornellà
14:32
CH Ràpid Cornellà
CH Ràpid Cornellà
10-11-2019 00:00
Coope Sant Boi B
Coope Sant Boi B
Coope Sant Boi B32 : 13S.Andreu Barca/ El Papiol
32:13
S.Andreu Barca/ El Papiol
S.Andreu Barca/ El Papiol
10-11-2019 00:00
CEACA Tàrrega
CEACA Tàrrega
CEACA Tàrrega20 : 20Esp. Castelldefels
20:20
Esp. Castelldefels
Esp. Castelldefels
10-11-2019 00:00
H Sant Quirze B
H Sant Quirze B
H Sant Quirze B36 : 21Handbol Riudellots
36:21
Handbol Riudellots
Handbol Riudellots
10-11-2019 00:00
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà
Esplais Empordà17 : 42CH Sant Esteve Palau.
17:42
CH Sant Esteve Palau.
CH Sant Esteve Palau.
10-11-2019 00:00
Vendrell/Tarragona
Vendrell/Tarragona
Vendrell/Tarragona24 : 17CH Martorell B
24:17
CH Martorell B
CH Martorell B
10-11-2019 00:00
La Salle Montcada
La Salle Montcada
La Salle Montcada14 : 25Handbol Terrassa
14:25
Handbol Terrassa
Handbol Terrassa

J7

17-11-2019 00:00
BM Polinyà
BM Polinyà
BM Polinyà29 : 10Handbol Berga
29:10
Handbol Berga
Handbol Berga
17-11-2019 00:00
CH Igualada
CH Igualada
CH Igualada25 : 8Joventut Ripollet
25:8
Joventut Ripollet
Joventut Ripollet
17-11-2019 00:00
BM Pau Casals
BM Pau Casals
BM Pau Casals17 : 22Handbol Santpedor
17:22
Handbol Santpedor
Handbol Santpedor
17-11-2019 00:00
Handbol Esplugues
Handbol Esplugues
Handbol Esplugues20 : 15Agramunt/Guissona
20:15
Agramunt/Guissona
Agramunt/Guissona
17-11-2019 00:00
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B
BCN Sants B30 : 18CH Cerdanyola B
30:18
CH Cerdanyola B
CH Cerdanyola B
17-11-2019 00:00
CH Sant Fost
CH Sant Fost
CH Sant Fost22 : 32CH Ràpid Cornellà
22:32
CH Ràpid Cornellà
CH Ràpid Cornellà
17-11-2019 00:00
Coope Sant Boi B
Coope Sant Boi B
Coope Sant Boi B28 : 12CEACA Tàrrega
28:12
CEACA Tàrrega
CEACA Tàrrega
17-11-2019 00:00
Esp. Castelldefels
Esp. Castelldefels
Esp. Castelldefels23 : 31H Sant Quirze B
23:31
H Sant Quirze B
H Sant Quirze B
BL_TAB_PAGE 4 BL_TAB_OF 12
BL_TAB_DISPLAY20

Entrevistes